FURNITURE / Tables / Drop-leaf table 6171125

nr 617 1125

DROP-LEAF TABLE

early 20th century, oak, length: 57, width: 57, height: 75, wear, damages.

Tidigt 1900-tal, Ek, längd: 57, djup: 57, höjd: 75

Condition: slitage, skador

100

SEK 100

Monday December 21 2009
at 18:39:42

21/12 14:56:45 1      Vinnande bud